geral@ambvolleyball.com

Email

geral@ambvolleyball.com

Telemóvel

+351 916 719 035

Vencedores

Vencedores

Vencedores 2015

Masculinos

MINIS

1º-WAREMME VBC 
2º-SC ESPINHO A
3º-BLUE VOLEI CLUBE B 

INFANTIS

1º-AA ESPINHO 
2ºCV HERVAS CUENCA 
  3º-CV ALCALÁ

INICIADOS

1º-CVES LATINO COELHO 
2º-AA ESPINHO 
  3º-AE AMARES A

JUVENIS

1º-AA ESPINHO 
2º-CV HERVAS CUENCA
  3º- CV MADRID

JUNIORES

1º-SC CALDAS 
2º-VITÓRIA SC
  3º- CV VILLALBA

SUB 23 + 2

1º-MODERUGIA 
2º-MACERATINO VOLEI
  3º- AA ESPINHO

 

FEMININOS

MINIS

1º-WAREMME VBC
2º-ADLA CURTIDORA B
3º-CV MOTILLA

INFANTIS

1º-DEVOKO VOLEY
2º-UVA CERVANTES 
  3º-VP MADRID A

INICIADOS

1º-PANTERAS VOLEY 
2º-SC ESPINHO
  3º- CVES LATINO COELHO

CADETES

1º-EC PINHEIROS
2º-CA MADALENA 
  3º- SETUP 65 B

JUVENIS

1º-COLÉGIO CALVÃO 
2º-ADLA CURTIDORA 
  3º- GC STO TIRSO

JUNIORES

1º-PORTO VOLEI B 
2º-PORTO VOLEI A 
  3º- CLUBE K

SUB 23 + 2

1º-PORTO VOLEI 
2º-CU GUADALAJARA 
  3º- CV MADRID A

Vencedores 2016

Masculinos

MINIS

1º-BLUE VOLEI CLUBE B 
2º-ESMORIZ GC A
3º-ESMORIZ GC B 

INFANTIS

1º-CVC VILLALBA
2º-AA ESPINHO
  3º- AE AMARES

INICIADOS

1º-CVES LATINO COELHO 
2º-AA ESPINHO 
  3º-AE AMARES A

CADETES

1º-AA ESPINHO - Portugal
2º-CV ALCALÁ - Espanha
  3º- JUVENTUDE PACENSE

JUNIORES

1º-VITÓRIA SC - Portugal
2º-AMARES VOLEI - Portugal
  3º- AE ALCANENA

SUB 23 + 2

 1º-QUÉBEC ELITE TEAM - Canada
2º-ESMORIZ GC - Portugal
  3º- MACERATINO VOLEI

 

FEMININOS

MINIS

1º-SÃO CAETANO A 
2º-ADLA CURTIDORA A 
3º-CV AVEIRO 

INFANTIS

1º-S.GONÇALO T.VEDRAS
2º-CASTELO DA MAIA
  3º-COLÉGIO CALVÃO A

INICIADOS

1º-XAV CAMBADOS 
2º-PORTO VÓLEI
  3º- CR PIEDENSE

CADETES

1º-CV LA CALZADA 
2º-SC BRAGA 
  3º- CVC VILLALBA

JUVENIS

1º-JUVENTUDE PACENSE   
2º-CV LATINO COELHO   
  3º-C. ESCOLA DA LEVADA  

JUNIORES

1º-CV TOCHA
2º-C.NATACIÓ SABADELL
  3º-

SUB 23 + 2

1º-PORTO VOLEI 
2º-ESMORIZ GC 
  3º- VP MADRID

Vencedores 2017

Masculinos

MINIS

1º-BLUE VOLEI CLUBE A

2º-BLUE VOLEI CLUBE B
3º-AA ESPINHO 

INICIADOS


1º-WAREMME WBC

2º-CLUB PARLA VOLEY 
  3º-AE AMARES A

JUVENIS

1º-AA ESPINHO A
 
2º-FOZ LARGO YO CLUB
  3º-SC ESPINHO A

JUNIORES

1º-SC ESPINHO
2º-GC STO TIRSO

3º-CV ALCALÁ

SUB 23 + 2


1º-MACERATINO VOLEI
2º-AEA 2017
  3º-QUÉBEC ELITE TEAM

 

FEMININOS

MINIS


1º-COLÉGIO GUADALUPE A

2º-SC ESPINHO A 

BLUE VOLEI CLUBE A

INFANTIS


1º-CV LA CALZADA A

2º-CV ALCALÁ
   3º-VP MADRID

INICIADOS

1º-S GONÇALO T VEDRAS 
2º-S.C. ESPINHO
  3º-CDU LANKIDE

CADETES

1º-CV LA CALZADA 

2º-WAREMME WBC 
   3º-SC ESPINHO

JUVENIS

1º-CART  

2º-CV IBAÑÉS   
   3º-FOZ LARGO YO CLUB  

JUNIORES


1º-CE LEVADA

2º-AMARES VOLEI
3º-CV ALCALÁ

SUB 23 + 2

1º-AAS MAMEDE 
2º-ESMORIZ GC 

3º-CART